|HOME | SITE MAP | 



Accepted Teams
 2012 RBJSL League Spring
 Boys
 Under 09
  
U09BT1
FLE Kramer U10 Boys (PA)
MYE elco united raiders 02/03 (PA)
PGR Venom (PA)
WIL 02/03 Red Boys (Pa)
U09BT2
FLE Lownes U9 boys (PA)
OLE Pride (PA)
OLE Storm (PA)
RSC Rage SC-03 (PA)
TWI Lightning (formerly Yost) (PA)
WYO Spartans Blue 02/03 McCaffrey (PA)
U09BT3A
AMI Vikings Gatz (PA)
CAS Aguila (PA)
EXE U10 Boys - United (PA)
GOV U9B Hallowell (PA)
GOV U9B Oley (PA)
SVL Panthers 02/03 red (pa)
TUL Trojans 02/03 Risser (PA)
WYO Spartans Black 03/04 Taylor (PA)
U09BT3B
AMI Myer (PA)
CON Scouts 02/03 B Blue (PA)
EXE U09 Boys - Blue (PA)
GOV U9B Petricoin (PA)
HAM Hawks 03/04 (PA)
KUT Cougars (PA)
MUH U10 Boys (PA)
SVL Panthers 02/03 black (pa)
TOP Cronrath 02/03 (PA)
WYO Spartans White 03/04 Zeppos (PA)
 Under 10
  
U10BT1
FLE U11 Boys Heck (PA)
GOV U10BGALVIN (PA)
PGR Predators (PA)
WYO Spartans White 01/02 Auchenbach (PA)
U10BT2
EXE U11 Boys - Blue (PA)
FLE Werner U11 Boys (PA)
HAM U9 Girls Red (PA)
MOU MPSC U10B (PA)
MUH U11 Boys (PA)
OLE Heat (PA)
PGR Falcons (PA)
SVL Panthers 01/02 (pa)
TWI Force (PA)
WIL 01/02 Blue Boys (Pa)
U10BT3
AMI BlueDevilsStefanelli (PA)
BLU Aquilas (PA)
CON Scouts 01/02 B Blue (PA)
GOV U10BPolitanoff (PA)
TOP Dynamite 01/02 (PA)
TWI Zombies (PA)
WYO Spartans Blue 01/02 Baker (PA)
 Under 11
  
U11BT1
FLE Strange U12 Boys (PA)
MUH U12 Boys Gold (PA)
PGR Panthers (PA)
WIL 00/01 Red Boys (Pa)
U11BT2
BLU Brauer (PA)
EXE U11 Boys - United (PA)
EXE U12 Boys - Blue (PA)
GOV U12B REMP (PA)
KUT Cougars (PA)
WIL 00/01 Blue Boys (Pa)
U11BT3
AMI SharksWitzel (PA)
CON Scouts 00/01 B White (PA)
GOV U12B ANDRUS (PA)
MUH U12 Boys Blue (PA)
PGR Falcons (PA)
WIL 00/01 Green Boys (Pa)
WYO Spartans Blue 00/01 Giannotti (PA)
 Under 12
  
U12BT1
CAS Premier (PA)
GOV U12BSnyder (PA)
OLE Hartz (PA)
TOP TNT 99/00 (PA)
U12BT2
EXE U13 Boys - B;ie (PA)
FLE United Stern U12 Boys (PA)
TOP Chicken Wings 00/01 (PA)
WYO Spartans Blue 99/00 Blanchet (PA)
U12BT3
CON Scouts 99/00 B _Blue (PA)
FLE U12 Boys Kimpland (PA)
GOV U12BDauberman (PA)
HAM Hawks 99/00 (PA)
MOU MPSC U12B (PA)
OLE Moyer (PA)
SVL Panthers 99/00 (pa)
TUL Trojans 00/01 Mathias (PA)
WIL 99/00 White Boys (Pa)
 Under 13
  
U13BT2
AMI RevolutionSchnabel98/99 (PA)
GOV U13BTEMPLIN (PA)
PIN United 98/99 (PA)
TUL Trojans 98/99 (PA)
 Under 15
  
U15BT
FLE TIGERS 97/98 Kitixis (PA)
REA Boys 14 (PA)
WIL 97/98 Red Boys (Pa)
WIL 98/99 Red Boys (Pa)
 Girls
 Under 09
  
U09GT2
AMI FireKardos03/04 (PA)
AMI StormBrown02/03 (PA)
BLU Screaming Eagles (PA)
CON Scouts 02/03 G White (PA)
GOV U9GNAUGLE (PA)
HAM U10 Girls Red (PA)
TUL Lady Trojans 02/03 Focht (PA)
TWI -U10-Dynamites (PA)
TWI Strikers (PA)
WIL 02/03 White Girls (Pa)
WYO Spartans Blue 02/03 Millard (PA)
U09GT3A
CON Scouts 02/03 G Blue (PA)
EXE U9 Girls - Scholl (PA)
FLE Tigers 02/03 Coderre U10G (PA)
FLE Tigers 02/03 Painter (PA)
GOV U9G PERELLA (PA)
TUL Lady Trojans 03/04 Folk (PA)
WYO Spartans White 03/04 Kuhn (PA)
U09GT3B
AMI WHITE Griffin 02/03 (PA)
EXE 10 Girls - Blue (Haines) (PA)
FLE Tigers 02/03 Pinchak U10G (PA)
GOV U9GDeLoretta (PA)
PGR Pixies (PA)
TOP Strykers 02/03 (PA)
WIL 02/03 Blue Girls (Pa)
WIL 02/03 Green Girls (Pa)
 Under 10
  
U10GT1
BOY Angels (PA)
EXE 11 Girls - United (P)
PGR Lightning (PA)
WIL 01/02 Red Girls (Pa)
U10GT2A
CON Scouts 01/02 G White (PA)
FLE Tigers Burkert U11 Girls (PA)
HAM U11 Girls Red (PA)
MUH U11 Girls (PA)
MYE ELCO United Raiders 01/02 Yoh (PA)
PVL Fury (PA)
WIL 01/02 White Girls (Pa)
U10GT2B
AMI LadyDragonsTemplin01/02 (PA)
BLU Xtremes (PA)
FLE Tigers LeVan U10 Girls (PA)
GOV U10GDREIBELBIS (PA)
PGR Pumas (PA)
TWI Shamrocks (PA)
WIL 02/03 Red Girls (Pa)
U10GT3A
BOY Black Cobras (PA)
GOV U11GMYTYCH (PA)
KUT Cougars (PA)
OLE Trimbur (PA)
WIL 01/02 Blue Girls (Pa)
WYO Spartans Blue 01/02 Allen (PA)
U10GT3B
CON Scouts 01/02 G Blue (PA)
EXE U11 Girls - Blue (PA)
GOV U11GCONOVER (PA)
SVL Panthers 01/02 (pa)
TOP Turbo Ladies 01/02 (PA)
WIL 01/02 Green Girls (Pa)
 Under 11
  
U11GT2A
AMI BlueStorm (PA)
BLU Blue Mountain Blue Jays (PA)
BOY RED FIRE (PA)
FLE Hinkle U12 Girls (PA)
MUH U12 Girls (PA)
TOP U12 Girls-Guy Miller (PA)
TWI Rush (PA)
WIL 00//01 White Girls (Pa)
U11GT2B
BOY Black Diamonds (PA)
CON Scouts 00/01 G White (PA)
FLE Tigers Ouellette U11 Girls (PA)
HAM Hawks 00/01 Red (PA)
OLE Kemmerer (PA)
TWI O'Doherty (PA)
U11GT3A
CON Scouts 00/01 G Blue (PA)
GOV U11GRodriguez (PA)
PIN Dynamo 00/01 (PA)
SVL Panthers 00/01 RED (pa)
WIL Green Girls (Pa)
WYO Spartans 00/01 Witmer (PA)
U11GT3B
EXE U12 Girls - United (PA)
GOV U11GSHAYLOR (PA)
TOP Lady Bullets 00/01 (PA)
TUL Lady Trojans 00/01 Grosko (PA)
TWI Brown (PA)
WIL 00/01 Blue Girls (Pa)
 Under 12
  
U12GT2
BLU She Wolves (PA)
EXE U12 Girls - Doughton (PA)
HAM Hawks 99/00 (PA)
MUH U13 Girls (PA)
MYE ELCO United Raiders 99/00 Salem (PA)
PVL NEMESIS (PA)
TWI Duplass (PA)
WIL 99/00 Blue Girls (Pa)
U12GT3
CON Scouts 99/00 G Gray (PA)
EXE U12 Girls - Riley (PA)
FLE U12 Girls Stitzel (PA)
KUT Cougars (PA)
WYO Spartans 99/00 Lentz (PA)
 Under 13
  
U13GT3
AMI FuryJaggers97/98 (PA)
CON Scouts 99/00 G White (PA)
GOV U13GArthur (PA)
MOU MPSC U13G (PA)
OLE Stride (PA)
PGR Lady Falcons (PA)
SCH Sting Rays (PA)
SVL Panthers 00/01 BLACK (pa)
TWI Raiders (PA)
 Under 14
  
U14GT1
AMI HurricaneNelligan97/98 (PA)
GOV U14GZITTLE (PA)
MUH Kickin Muhls (PA)
PIN Fury 97/98 (PA)
WIL 97/98 White Girls (Pa)
    © Copyright 2012 Reading Berks Junior Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems